League Table DIVISION 2 MINOR FOOTBALL LEAGUE



Naomh Aban65011281111710
Clondrohid630312092286
Western Gaels43018567186
Kilbrittain53028776116
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh6303908466
Ilen Og6114119122-33
Bantry Blues501452129-771




Ilen Og 7-152-11Naomh Aban Rath24/03/201915:00
Ilen Og 5-74-13Kilbrittain Rath02/04/201919:00
Western Gaels 5-133-7Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Western Gaels03/04/201919:00
Bantry Blues 2-53-16Naomh Aban Keakil06/04/201918:30
Clondrohid 4-102-7Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Clondrohid09/04/201919:00
Bantry Blues 4-82-14Ilen Og Rath16/04/201919:00
Naomh Aban 2-152-11Western Gaels Naomh Aban19/04/201919:00
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh --Kilbrittain Aughaville30/04/201919:30Conceded by Kilbrittain
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh 7-120-0Bantry Blues Aughaville03/05/201919:00
Western Gaels 3-132-8Ilen Og Inchigeela08/05/201919:30
Naomh Aban 3-152-7Tadhg Mac Carthaigh Naomh Aban17/05/201919:30
Western Gaels --Bantry Blues Western Gaels19/06/201919:30
Ilen Og 2-114-11Clondrohid Rath20/06/201919:30
Naomh Aban 1-132-7Clondrohid Naomh Aban24/06/201919:30
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh 2-90-10Ilen Og Aughaville25/06/201919:30
Kilbrittain 2-155-10Naomh Aban Kilbrittain03/07/201919:30
Kilbrittain --Western Gaels Kilbrittain13/07/201916:00
Clondrohid 5-161-4Bantry Blues Clondrohid18/07/201920:00
Clondrohid 3-71-15Western Gaels Clondrohid28/07/201911:00
Kilbrittain 3-121-12Clondrohid Kilbrittain08/08/201919:00
Bantry Blues 2-82-14Kilbrittain Bantry31/08/201920:00
-- 01:00
Back to top