League Table Fe 13 G2(2) Football League



Valley Rovers980141
Bandon980141
Carrigaline961134
Duarigle Gaels951331
Kilshannig942329
Bantry Blues950328
Eire Og930621
Courcey Rovers911715
Inniscarra910813
Blarney901810




Carrigaline 7-101-3Courcey Rovers Carrigaline23/02/201915:00
Valley Rovers 6-101-4Kilshannig Brinny23/02/201915:00
Eire Og 4-71-7Inniscarra Ovens24/02/201915:00
Blarney 0-73-15Bandon Rathpeacon09/03/201915:00
Bantry Blues --Carrigaline Bantry10/03/201900:00Void match
Kilshannig 6-91-8Eire Og Glantane10/03/201915:00
Courcey Rovers 1-51-7Valley Rovers Ballinspittle10/03/201916:00
Eire Og 5-73-10Courcey Rovers Ovens18/03/201916:00
Bandon 8-114-1Bantry Blues Bandon18/03/201917:00off 22/2
Inniscarra 7-73-5Blarney Blarney23/03/201916:00
Valley Rovers 5-30-7Bantry Blues Brinny23/03/201916:00
Carrigaline 2-46-7Bandon Carrigaline23/03/201918:00
Inniscarra 1-83-8Duarigle Gaels Ballyanly31/03/201916:00
Duarigle Gaels 3-103-10Kilshannig Millstreet07/04/201912:00
Duarigle Gaels 7-210-4Blarney Millstreet27/04/201916:00Called off 23 Feb
Blarney 0-07-11Carrigaline Blarney29/04/201919:00
Kilshannig 3-134-1Inniscarra Glantane29/04/201919:00
Bandon 3-34-9Valley Rovers Bandon30/04/201919:00
Courcey Rovers 3-73-12Duarigle Gaels Ballinspittle30/04/201919:00
Valley Rovers 3-74-8Carrigaline Innishannon03/05/201919:00
Eire Og 2-45-13Bandon Ovens06/05/201919:00
Inniscarra 2-42-8Courcey Rovers Ballyanly06/05/201919:00
Kilshannig 8-191-4Blarney Glantane06/05/201919:00
Bantry Blues 4-181-6Inniscarra Bantry12/05/201910:30
Bandon 3-92-5Duarigle Gaels Bandon13/05/201919:00
Blarney 5-55-13Valley Rovers Blarney13/05/201919:00
Carrigaline 9-100-0Eire Og Carrigaline14/05/201919:00
Courcey Rovers 2-66-8Kilshannig Ballinspittle18/05/201914:30
Bantry Blues 8-245-8Eire Og Bantry19/05/201911:00off 24/4
Duarigle Gaels 6-96-6Bantry Blues Millstreet04/06/201919:30play by 6/6
Kilshannig 4-105-8Bantry Blues Glantane09/06/201910:30
Inniscarra 3-42-10Bandon Ballyanly10/06/201919:30
Duarigle Gaels 2-72-8Carrigaline Cullen11/06/201919:30
Eire Og 3-34-19Valley Rovers Ovens18/06/201919:00
Courcey Rovers 4-103-13Blarney Ballinspittle23/06/201919:00school tour 10/6
Carrigaline 6-50-7Inniscarra Carrigaline19/08/201919:00
Eire Og 7-113-4Blarney Ovens19/08/201919:00
Bandon 5-62-7Kilshannig Bandon19/08/201919:30
Valley Rovers 6-74-11Duarigle Gaels Innishannon19/08/201919:30
Blarney --Bantry Blues Blarney26/08/201900:00Conceded by Blarney
Inniscarra 3-72-16Valley Rovers Ballyanly26/08/201919:15
Kilshannig 0-101-7Carrigaline Glantane27/08/201919:15
Bantry Blues 6-111-5Courcey Rovers Bantry30/08/201919:00
Duarigle Gaels 12-222-4Eire Og Millstreet14/09/201915:00
Courcey Rovers 1-66-17Bandon Bandon17/09/201920:00off due to Fe 14 champ CR
-- 01:00
Back to top